Home

Equips Participants

PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
CE.LLANÇÀ 2011
BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B
C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B
F.C.VILAMALLA
EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any
FEF 2011 BLAU


CALENDARI PREBENJAMÍ 1R ANY GRUP A - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   13/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2011 BLAU-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-DescansDissabte 11:15 ND
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDissabte 12:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Diumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   20/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDissabte 09:50 RAUL BLANCOND
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 11:15 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 12:00 MARC CORREAND
 Descans-FEF 2011 BLAUDiumenge  ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   27/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Dissabte 10:45 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 FEF 2011 BLAU-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDissabte 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-DescansDissabte 12:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-F.C.VILAMALLADiumenge 11:45 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   03/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 11:15 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Descans-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge  ND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-FEF 2011 BLAUDiumenge 10:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDiumenge 11:15 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   17/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-DescansDissabte 12:00 ND
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-FEF 2011 BLAUDissabte 12:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDissabte 16:00 MARC CORREAND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Diumenge 11:15 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   24/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2011 BLAU-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 11:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDissabte 11:15 MARCOS FORASTERND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 18:25 PENDENT .ND
 Descans-F.C.VILAMALLADiumenge  ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   03/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 11:15 SERGI GALLEGOND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-FEF 2011 BLAUDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 Descans-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Diumenge  ND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDiumenge 11:15 MARCOS FORASTERND

 Volta:2 Jornada:8  Data   10/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 12:00 MARC CORREAND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 15:10 GERARD FORNIELESND
 Descans-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDiumenge  ND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-FEF 2011 BLAUDiumenge 11:15 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:9  Data   17/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDissabte 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FEF 2011 BLAU-DescansDissabte 11:00 ND
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Dissabte 11:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDimecres 19:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   24/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-FEF 2011 BLAUDissabte 11:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDissabte 15:10 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 Descans-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDiumenge  ND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 11:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   07/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDissabte 10:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 FEF 2011 BLAU-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Dissabte 11:00 MARC CORREAND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 12:00 SERGI GALLEGOND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-DescansDiumenge 11:45 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   14/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2011 BLAU-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 11:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 11:15 SUSPÈS .ND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 15:10 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 Descans-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDiumenge  ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   21/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ B-CE.LLANÇÀ 2011Dissabte 10:00 SERGI GALLEGOND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r anyDissabte 12:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-DescansDiumenge 11:15 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FEF 2011 BLAUDimecres 19:00 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   28/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2011 BLAU-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDissabte 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2011-DescansDissabte 15:10 ND
 EFB NAVATA Prebenjamí 1r any-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 16:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-C.F. PERALADA PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 16:30 ABDU DJEDAIETND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Properes activitats

Sense events

Actualitat

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4

 

Calendari d'activitats

Juliol 2018
L M X J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5