Home

Equips Participants

AE ROSES BENJAMI D
UE LA JONQUERA VERD
UE CADAQUES
F.C.VILAMALLA A
EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció
Cejuncaria B
CE.LLANÇÀ 2009
CE.LLANÇÀ 1919
FC L ESCALA A
LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"
BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D
UE VILA-SACRA


CALENDARI GRUP B - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   14/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA A-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 11:15 MARC VEHIND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Cejuncaria B-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 12:00 ND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:30 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   21/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 18:00 LLUIS LAZANAND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-F.C.VILAMALLA ADiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Diumenge 11:00 LLUIS LAZANAND
 UE CADAQUES-Cejuncaria BDiumenge 11:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 12:15 LLUIS LAZANAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   28/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 10:15 GERARD ISERNND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-UE CADAQUESDissabte 10:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Cejuncaria B-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDissabte 12:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 FC L ESCALA A-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 11:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   04/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 10:15 SUSPÈS .ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-Cejuncaria BDiumenge 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 UE CADAQUES-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 11:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 UE VILA-SACRA-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 12:00 KIARA LOPEZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   11/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA A-UE CADAQUESDissabte 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 10:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDissabte 11:30 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 Cejuncaria B-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 UE VILA-SACRA-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Dilluns 17:30 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   18/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 12:00 MARC CORREAND
 UE CADAQUES-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 12:30 PENDENT .ND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-Cejuncaria BDiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 11:00 SEBASTIAN PEIXND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE CADAQUES-UE VILA-SACRADijous 18:30 MARC BUSQUETSND
 FC L ESCALA A-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-Cejuncaria BDissabte 10:30 GERARD ESTEVEND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 11:15 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 16:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDiumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   02/12/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Cejuncaria B-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-FC L ESCALA ADissabte 12:00 MARC CORREAND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Diumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 10:30 MARC BUSQUETSND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:15 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   16/12/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE VILA-SACRA-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 10:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 FC L ESCALA A-Cejuncaria BDissabte 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 11:45 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 12:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDiumenge 11:15 RAUL BLANCOND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:10  Data   13/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-FC L ESCALA ADissabte 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-UE VILA-SACRADissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 Cejuncaria B-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 12:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 11:15 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDilluns 19:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:11  Data   20/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA A-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 11:00 GERARD ESTEVEND
 UE VILA-SACRA-Cejuncaria BDissabte 12:00 JORDI GARROTEND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 12:10 RAUL BLANCOND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDiumenge 11:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:30 MARCOS FORASTERND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   27/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 11:30 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-Cejuncaria BDissabte 12:25 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 10:00 RAUL BLANCOND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:00 DAVID LEONND
 UE VILA-SACRA-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Diumenge 12:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 14:50 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   03/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 10:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 FC L ESCALA A-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE VILA-SACRA-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 11:15 SERGI GALLEGOND
 Cejuncaria B-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDissabte 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   17/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 11:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 MARC CORREAND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 12:30 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 UE VILA-SACRA-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-Cejuncaria BDiumenge 10:15 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   24/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 10:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-UE VILA-SACRADissabte 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 FC L ESCALA A-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 10:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDissabte 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-UE CADAQUESDissabte 11:15 GERARD FORNIELESND
 Cejuncaria B-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   03/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 12:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-Cejuncaria BDissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 FC L ESCALA A-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 11:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 12:45 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:2 Jornada:17  Data   10/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 10:30 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 UE VILA-SACRA-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 11:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 11:15 JOSEP MARIA CAMPAND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 Cejuncaria B-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 12:00 PERE BRUGATND
 FC L ESCALA A-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:2 Jornada:18  Data   17/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 12:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 Cejuncaria B-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 15:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 10:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE VILA-SACRA-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 12:00 ALEX LORENZOND

 Volta:2 Jornada:19  Data   24/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-Cejuncaria BDissabte 11:15 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 UE VILA-SACRA-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDissabte 12:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:10 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-F.C.VILAMALLA ADissabte 11:15 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 FC L ESCALA A-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDissabte 16:00 DAVID LEONND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:20  Data   07/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 10:30 DAVID LEONND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 Cejuncaria B-FC L ESCALA ADissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 UE LA JONQUERA VERD-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 10:00 PENDENT .ND
 F.C.VILAMALLA A-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 UE CADAQUES-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDiumenge 12:00 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:21  Data   16/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE VILA-SACRA-EFB NAVATA Benjamí PromocióDivendres 18:30 JOSEP MARIA CAMPAND
 FC L ESCALA A-LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"Dissabte 10:00 MARTI TEGIDOND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-AE ROSES BENJAMI DDissabte 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 1919-Cejuncaria BDissabte 12:30 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 UE CADAQUES-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDiumenge 11:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2009-F.C.VILAMALLA ADiumenge 11:10 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND

 Volta:2 Jornada:22  Data   20/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Promoció-CE.LLANÇÀ 2009Divendres 18:30 MARC BUSQUETSND
 LA SALLE Benjamí \"A\"-CE.LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 10:30 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 Cejuncaria B-UE VILA-SACRADissabte 12:00 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI D-UE LA JONQUERA VERDDiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-FC L ESCALA ADiumenge 10:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 UE CADAQUES-F.C.VILAMALLA ADiumenge 11:00 JOSEP MARIA CAMPAND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Actualitat

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4