Home

Equips Participants

F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR
AE ROSES BENJAMI E
UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA
BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI
C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C
F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B
UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL
C.F ESPLAIS
CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS
FC L ESCALA B
U.E. CABANES
EF TRAMUNTANA B
VILAFANT ATLETIC


CALENDARI GRUP C - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   14/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 10:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-FC L ESCALA BDissabte 12:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 11:00 LLUIS LAZANAND
 U.E. CABANES-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   21/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC L ESCALA B-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 16:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 Descans-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge  ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge 10:00 JORDI GARROTEND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-U.E. CABANESDiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   28/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 10:00 LLUIS LAZANAND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-C.F ESPLAISDissabte 10:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-DescansDissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-U.E. CABANESDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-FC L ESCALA BDissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:00 MARCOS FORASTERND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   04/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA B-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADissabte 11:00 MARC CORREAND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-VILAFANT ATLETICDissabte 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Descans-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDiumenge  ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 U.E. CABANES-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 12:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 12:15 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   11/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-EF TRAMUNTANA BDissabte 10:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-FC L ESCALA BDissabte 10:30 MARC BUSQUETSND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDissabte 11:15 GERARD ESTEVEND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-DescansDissabte 12:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-U.E. CABANESDissabte 15:30 MARC CORREAND
 C.F ESPLAIS-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 12:00 MARC CORREAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   18/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 11:15 MARC BUSQUETSND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-C.F ESPLAISDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC L ESCALA B-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 16:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDissabte 16:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 Descans-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge  ND
 U.E. CABANES-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 12:15 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   25/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-DescansDissabte 10:30 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 12:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDissabte 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 C.F ESPLAIS-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 11:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-U.E. CABANESDimecres 18:30 MARTI TEGIDOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   02/12/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADissabte 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDissabte 11:15 GERARD ESTEVEND
 FC L ESCALA B-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 16:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 Descans-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge  ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDiumenge 12:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 U.E. CABANES-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-C.F ESPLAISDimecres 18:30 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   16/12/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDissabte 10:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-EF TRAMUNTANA BDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 C.F ESPLAIS-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 10:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-U.E. CABANESDiumenge 12:45 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:10  Data   13/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-VILAFANT ATLETICDissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge  ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:11  Data   20/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 10:30 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-U.E. CABANESDissabte 12:00 ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-DescansDiumenge 11:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:12  Data   27/01/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-C.F ESPLAISDissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 12:00 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-VILAFANT ATLETICDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge  ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:13  Data   03/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADissabte 10:30 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge  ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 11:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-U.E. CABANESDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   17/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-U.E. CABANESDiumenge  ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 11:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 12:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   24/02/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-C.F ESPLAISDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 10:30 ND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-EF TRAMUNTANA BDissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-DescansDissabte 12:00 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 12:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge 10:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   03/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge  ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 11:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:17  Data   10/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-FC L ESCALA BDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 10:30 ND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-U.E. CABANESDissabte 11:15 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-EF TRAMUNTANA BDissabte 12:00 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 12:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:18  Data   17/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDissabte 12:00 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA B-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 11:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:19  Data   24/03/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-EF TRAMUNTANA BDissabte 10:30 ND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 11:15 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-U.E. CABANESDissabte 12:00 ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 10:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 10:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:20  Data   07/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA B-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge 11:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:21  Data   14/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-U.E. CABANESDissabte 10:30 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDissabte 12:00 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-FC L ESCALA BDissabte 12:00 ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 10:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:22  Data   21/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-VILAFANT ATLETICDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge  ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDiumenge 10:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 12:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:23  Data   28/04/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDissabte 10:30 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 12:00 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-DescansDissabte 12:00 ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-U.E. CABANESDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 11:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:24  Data   05/05/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 11:15 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-C.F ESPLAISDissabte 12:00 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-UE LA JONQUERA TARONJADissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-FC L ESCALA BDiumenge  ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-VILAFANT ATLETICDiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:25  Data   12/05/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAFANT ATLETIC-F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 BDissabte 10:30 ND
 CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINS-BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMIDissabte 12:00 ND
 C.F ESPLAIS-C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA B-U.E. CABANESDiumenge 11:00 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-AE ROSES BENJAMI EDiumenge 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA B-DescansDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:26  Data   19/05/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA TARONJA-VILAFANT ATLETICDissabte 10:00 ND
 C.F. PERALADA BENJAMÍ C-CEFORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 11:15 ND
 F.C BORRASSÀ BENJAMI 2009 B-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 12:00 ND
 BASE L\\\'EMPORDANET BENJAMI-FC L ESCALA BDissabte 12:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI E-C.F ESPLAISDiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND
 U.E. CABANES-EF TRAMUNTANA BDiumenge 12:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Properes activitats

Dis Nov 18 @10:00 - 01:00
CIRCUIT COMARCAL DE CROSS - GARRIGUELLA
Dis Nov 25 @09:00 - 01:00
CIRCUIT COMARCAL DE CROSS - FIGUERES
Dis Des 16 @09:00 - 01:00
CIRCUIT COMARCAL DE CROSS - L'ESCALA

Actualitat

Últimes fotos

Figueres 4

 

Figueres 3

 

Calendari d'activitats

Decembre 2017
L M X J V S D
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31