Home

Equips Participants

Elit FC Palau Saverdera
CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS
EF TRAMUNTANA
CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C
F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR
CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A
vilafant Atletic
FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D
PERALADA BENJAMI D


CALENDARI BENJAMÍ GRUP 3 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   20/10/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-PERALADA BENJAMI DDissabte 10:00 ND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 11:30 ND
 vilafant Atletic-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 12:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   27/10/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADissabte 10:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-vilafant AtleticDissabte 10:30 ND
 Descans-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge  ND
 PERALADA BENJAMI D-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 10:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   03/11/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-PERALADA BENJAMI DDissabte 10:00 ND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 10:00 ND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-DescansDissabte 11:30 ND
 vilafant Atletic-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   10/11/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EF TRAMUNTANA-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDissabte 10:30 ND
 Descans-vilafant AtleticDiumenge  ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADiumenge 10:00 ND
 PERALADA BENJAMI D-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   17/11/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDissabte 10:00 ND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-PERALADA BENJAMI DDissabte 10:30 ND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 11:30 ND
 vilafant Atletic-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   25/11/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Descans-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge  ND
 PERALADA BENJAMI D-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 10:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADiumenge 12:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-vilafant AtleticDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   01/12/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 10:00 ND
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 10:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-DescansDissabte 10:30 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:00 ND
 vilafant Atletic-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   15/12/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADissabte 11:30 ND
 Descans-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDiumenge  ND
 PERALADA BENJAMI D-vilafant AtleticDiumenge 10:00 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 12:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   22/12/2018  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-vilafant AtleticDissabte 10:00 ND
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDissabte 10:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 10:30 ND
 Descans-PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge  ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Actualitat

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4