Home

Equips Participants

FC BORRASSÀ BLAU
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR
EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell
CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D
C.F. ESPLAIS
AE ROSES BENJAMI
LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.
CF PERALADA BENJAMI D


CALENDARI GRUP 3 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   12/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Dissabte 11:30 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-DescansDiumenge 10:30 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   19/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-AE ROSES BENJAMIDissabte 10:30 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 12:00 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 Descans-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge  ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge 11:45 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 12:15 SERGIO SOLERND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   27/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge 10:00 SERGI GALLEGOND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 11:15 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   03/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Descans-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge  ND
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge 12:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Diumenge 12:15 JAIME MUÑOZND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-C.F. ESPLAISDimarts 19:0 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   10/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 10:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:15 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge 15:00 PACO VERAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   17/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Descans-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Diumenge  ND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:00 SERGIO SOLERND
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 10:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:30 SUSPÈS .ND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 12:45 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-DescansDiumenge 12:15 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:30 SUSPÈS .ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   09/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDissabte 10:30 DAVID LEONND
 Descans-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge  ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Diumenge 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   16/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDissabte 12:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDissabte 12:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 Descans-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge  ND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 12:15 SERGIO SOLERND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   23/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-C.F. ESPLAISDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge  ND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge 11:45 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   31/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 10:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Diumenge 10:00 ND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:30 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   06/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge  ND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 10:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Diumenge 11:45 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   14/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 10:00 ND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 ND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 10:30 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC BORRASSÀ BLAU-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Dissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge  ND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 ND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 10:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge 11:45 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   05/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI D-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 10:00 ND
 AE ROSES BENJAMI-EFB NAVATA Benjamí VermellDiumenge 10:00 ND
 LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.-DescansDiumenge 10:30 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ D-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   12/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Descans-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ DDiumenge  ND
 C.F. ESPLAIS-AE ROSES BENJAMIDiumenge 10:00 ND
 EFB NAVATA Benjamí Vermell-LA SALLE FIGUERES, C.E.Diumenge 10:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FC BORRASSÀ BLAUDiumenge 11:45 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CF PERALADA BENJAMI DDiumenge 12:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4