Home

Equips Participants

CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B
FC AVINYONET
FEF 2009 BLANC
ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º
EE PALAU SAVERDERA
PERALADA 2009 BLANCS
C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU


CALENDARI PREBENJAMí 1R ANY GRUP A - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   16/01/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC AVINYONET-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 12:00 ND
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDissabte 12:45 SUSPÈS .ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDimarts 18:00 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   23/01/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDissabte 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-FC AVINYONETDissabte 12:45 ND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDissabte 15:00 ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-FEF 2009 BLANCDiumenge 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   30/01/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDissabte 11:40 JAIME MUÑOZND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-FC AVINYONETDiumenge 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDiumenge 11:15 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-EE PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   12/02/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Divendres 18:30 ND
 FC AVINYONET-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDissabte 12:00 ND
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-FEF 2009 BLANCDissabte 12:45 ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDiumenge 12:30 SUSPÈS .ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   20/02/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-FEF 2009 BLANCDissabte 11:00 ND
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-FC AVINYONETDiumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-EE PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 11:15 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   27/02/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2009 BLANC-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDissabte 11:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FC AVINYONET-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDissabte 12:45 SUSPÈS .ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDiumenge 11:00 MARC CORREAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   05/03/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-FC AVINYONETDissabte 18:30 ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDiumenge 11:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-FEF 2009 BLANCDiumenge 11:15 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:8  Data   12/03/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDissabte 12:45 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-FEF 2009 BLANCDissabte 16:00 MARC VEHIND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-FC AVINYONETDiumenge 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDiumenge 11:30 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:9  Data   18/03/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDivendres 19:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 11:45 ND
 FC AVINYONET-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDissabte 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 12:10 MARC CORREAND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   01/04/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDivendres 18:30 ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDissabte 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FC AVINYONET-FEF 2009 BLANCDissabte 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 12:45 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   09/04/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-FC AVINYONETDissabte 10:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 11:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDiumenge 10:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   16/04/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC AVINYONET-PERALADA 2009 BLANCSDissabte 12:00 ND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDissabte 16:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDivendres 11:30 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   23/04/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-FEF 2009 BLANCDissabte 12:45 ND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-FC AVINYONETDiumenge 11:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAU-ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1ºDiumenge 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   07/05/2016  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2009 BLANC-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 10:00 ND
 PERALADA 2009 BLANCS-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES BLAUDissabte 10:00 MARC VEHIND
 FC AVINYONET-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDissabte 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 ESPLAIS PRE-BENJAMIN 1º-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 12:45 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4