Home

Equips Participants

UE VILASACRA
PU FIGUERES
AE ROSES C
CF PERALADA C
FC VILAMALLA A
CF LLERS
UE CADAQUES
CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAU
CF ESPLAIS GROC
FC L'ESCALA D
CE LLANÇA 1919
FC SANT PERE


CALENDARI BENJAMÍ GRUP 1 - F1 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   19/10/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE CADAQUES-AE ROSES CDissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FC L'ESCALA D-FC SANT PEREDissabte 11:00 HAMZA ELND
 CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAU-UE VILASACRADissabte 12:15 HAMZA ELND
 FC VILAMALLA A-CE LLANÇA 1919Dissabte 16:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF ESPLAIS GROC-CF PERALADA CDiumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 CF LLERS-PU FIGUERESDiumenge 10:30 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   26/10/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA C-CF LLERSDissabte 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CE LLANÇA 1919-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 AE ROSES C-CF ESPLAIS GROCDissabte 15:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC SANT PERE-FC VILAMALLA ADiumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 PU FIGUERES-CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAUDiumenge 11:45 JAIME MUÑOZND
 UE VILASACRA-FC L'ESCALA DDiumenge 12:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   02/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAU-CF PERALADA CDissabte 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CF LLERS-AE ROSES CDissabte 11:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 PU FIGUERES-UE VILASACRADissabte 11:15 AHMED IKANEND
 UE CADAQUES-FC SANT PEREDiumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 CF ESPLAIS GROC-CE LLANÇA 1919Diumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 FC VILAMALLA A-FC L'ESCALA DDiumenge 12:45 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   09/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE LLANÇA 1919-CF LLERSDissabte 12:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 CF PERALADA C-PU FIGUERESDissabte 15:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 AE ROSES C-CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAUDissabte 15:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 FC SANT PERE-CF ESPLAIS GROCDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC L'ESCALA D-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 UE VILASACRA-FC VILAMALLA ADiumenge 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   16/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE CADAQUES-FC VILAMALLA ADissabte 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAU-CE LLANÇA 1919Dissabte 11:15 MARTI TEGIDOND
 CF PERALADA C-UE VILASACRADiumenge 10:00 MARC SARGATALND
 CF ESPLAIS GROC-FC L'ESCALA DDiumenge 10:00 PENDENT .ND
 CF LLERS-FC SANT PEREDiumenge 10:30 SUSPÈS .ND
 PU FIGUERES-AE ROSES CDiumenge 11:45 MARC SARGATALND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   23/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE LLANÇA 1919-PU FIGUERESDissabte 12:00 JOVANNI KAINEND
 AE ROSES C-CF PERALADA CDissabte 15:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 FC VILAMALLA A-CF ESPLAIS GROCDissabte 16:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FC L'ESCALA D-CF LLERSDiumenge 10:00 HAMZA ELND
 FC SANT PERE-CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAUDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 UE VILASACRA-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   30/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA C-CE LLANÇA 1919Dissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAU-FC L'ESCALA DDissabte 12:15 SUSPÈS .ND
 AE ROSES C-UE VILASACRADissabte 15:00 ND
 CF ESPLAIS GROC-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 CF LLERS-FC VILAMALLA ADiumenge 10:30 DAVID LEONND
 PU FIGUERES-FC SANT PEREDiumenge 11:45 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   14/12/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE CADAQUES-CF LLERSDissabte 10:00 ND
 FC L'ESCALA D-PU FIGUERESDissabte 11:00 ND
 CE LLANÇA 1919-AE ROSES CDissabte 12:00 ND
 FC VILAMALLA A-CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAUDissabte 16:15 ND
 FC SANT PERE-CF PERALADA CDiumenge 10:00 ND
 UE VILASACRA-CF ESPLAIS GROCDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   21/12/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA C-FC L'ESCALA DDissabte 10:00 ND
 CE LLANÇA 1919-UE VILASACRADissabte 12:00 ND
 CFB L'EMPORDANET BLAU-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:15 ND
 AE ROSES C-FC SANT PEREDissabte 15:00 ND
 CF LLERS-CF ESPLAIS GROCDiumenge 10:30 ND
 PU FIGUERES-FC VILAMALLA ADiumenge 11:45 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4