Home

Equips Participants

UE LA JONQUERA A
FE FIGUERES BLANC
CE LLANÇA
FC BASCARA
FC NAVATA
UE CABANES
CF BASE ROSES A
ST PERE / ARMENTERA


CALENDARI PREBENJAMI 2N ANY -GRUP 2 - F1 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   19/10/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE ROSES A-UE LA JONQUERA ADissabte 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 FC NAVATA-UE CABANESDissabte 12:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CE LLANÇA-FC BASCARADiumenge 10:00 PENDENT .ND
 ST PERE / ARMENTERA-FE FIGUERES BLANCDiumenge 10:00 ADRIA JOFREND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   26/10/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BLANC-FC NAVATADissabte 10:00 ADRIA JOFREND
 UE LA JONQUERA A-CE LLANÇADiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC BASCARA-ST PERE / ARMENTERADiumenge 11:00 MARC SARGATALND
 UE CABANES-CF BASE ROSES ADiumenge 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   02/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE LLANÇA-UE CABANESDissabte 11:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 ST PERE / ARMENTERA-UE LA JONQUERA ADissabte 16:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 CF BASE ROSES A-FC NAVATADiumenge 10:30 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 FC BASCARA-FE FIGUERES BLANCDiumenge 11:00 PENDENT .ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   09/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC NAVATA-CE LLANÇADissabte 12:00 MARIA NICOLASND
 UE LA JONQUERA A-FC BASCARADissabte 15:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FE FIGUERES BLANC-CF BASE ROSES ADiumenge 10:00 MARIA NICOLASND
 UE CABANES-ST PERE / ARMENTERADiumenge 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   16/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE LLANÇA-CF BASE ROSES ADissabte 10:00 FAYSSAL FARISND
 FC BASCARA-UE CABANESDissabte 10:30 ALEJANDRO HOLGADOND
 UE LA JONQUERA A-FE FIGUERES BLANCDiumenge 10:00 MARTI TEGIDOND
 ST PERE / ARMENTERA-FC NAVATADiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   23/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BLANC-CE LLANÇADissabte 09:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 ST PERE / ARMENTERA-CF BASE ROSES ADissabte 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC NAVATA-FC BASCARADissabte 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE CABANES-UE LA JONQUERA ADiumenge 10:00 PENDENT .ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   30/11/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE CABANES-FE FIGUERES BLANCDissabte 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC BASCARA-CF BASE ROSES ADissabte 10:30 ALEJANDRO HOLGADOND
 ST PERE / ARMENTERA-CE LLANÇADiumenge 10:00 PENDENT .ND
 UE LA JONQUERA A-FC NAVATADiumenge 11:30 ADRIA JOFREND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4